Resultados NASCAR Cup Series 2024

La siguiente es la lista completa de resultados de todas las carreras de la NASCAR Cup Series 2023.

FEBRERO

5 de febrero: Busch Light Clash at The Coliseum – LOS ANGELES MEMORIAL COLISEUM.  Ganador: Denny Hamlin

15 de febrero: Bluegreen Vacations Duel 1 at DAYTONA – DAYTONA INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY. Ganador: Tyler Reddick

Bluegreen Vacations Duel 2 at DAYTONA – DAYTONA INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY. Ganador: Christopher Bell

18 de febrero: DAYTONA 500 – DAYTONA INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY. Ganador: William Byron

25 de febrero: Ambetter Health 400 – ATLANTA MOTOR SPEEDWAY. Ganador: Daniel Suárez

MARZO

3 de marzo: Pennzoil 400 presented by Jiffy Lube – LAS VEGAS MOTOR SPEEDWAY. Ganador: Kyle Larson

10 de marzo: Shriners Children’s 500 – PHOENIX RACEWAY. Ganador: Christopher Bell

17 de marzo: Food City 500 – BRISTOL MOTOR SPEEDWAY. – Ganador: Denny Hamlin

24 de marzo: EchoPark Automotive Grand Prix – CIRCUIT OF THE AMERICAS:  Ganador: William Byron

31 de marzo: Toyota Owners 400 – RICHMOND RACEWAY – Ganador: Denny Hamlin

ABRIL

7 de abril: Cook Out 400 – MARTINSVILLE SPEEDWAY – Ganador: William Byron

14 de abril: AutoTrader EchoPark Automotive 400 – TEXAS MOTOR SPEEDWAY – Ganador: Chase Elliott

21 de abril: GEICO 500 – TALLADEGA SUPERSPEEDWAY – Ganador: Tyler Reddick

28 de abril: Würth 400 – DOVER MOTOR SPEEDWAY – Ganador: Denny Hamlin

MAYO

5 de mayo: AdventHealth 400 – KANSAS SPEEDWAY. Ganador: Kyle Larson

12 de mayo: Goodyear 400 – DARLINGTON RACEWAY. Ganador: Brad Keswloski

19 de mayo: NASCAR All-Star Open -NORTH WILKESBORO SPEEDWAY. Ganador: Ty Gybbs

NASCAR All-Star Race – NORTH WILKESBORO SPEEDWAY. Ganador: Joey Logano

26 de mayo: Coca-Cola 600 – CHARLOTTE MOTOR SPEEDWAY.

JUNIO

2 de junio: Enjoy Illinois 300 presented by TicketSmarter – WORLD WIDE TECHNOLOGY RACEWAY.

9 de junio: Toyota / Save Mart 350 – SONOMA RACEWAY.

16 de junio: Iowa Corn 350, Powered by Ethanol – IOWA SPEEDWAY.

23 de junio: NASCAR Cup Series Race at New Hampshire – NEW HAMPSHIRE MOTOR SPEEDWAY.

30 de junio: Ally 400 – NASHVILLE SUPERSPEEDWAY.

JULIO

7 de julio: Grant Park 165 – CHICAGO STREET RACE.

14 de julio: HighPoint.com 400 – POCONO RACEWAY.

21 de julio: Brickyard 400 – INDIANAPOLIS MOTOR SPEEDWAY.

AGOSTO

11 de agosto: Cook Out 400 – RICHMOND RACEWAY.

18 de agosto: FireKeepers Casino 400 – MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY

24 de agosto: Coke Zero Sugar 400 – DAYTONA INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY

SEPTIEMBRE

1 de septiembre: Cook Out Southern 500 – Darlington Raceway.

PLAYOFFS | RONDA DE LOS 16

8 de septiembre: Quaker State 400 available at Walmart: ATLANTA MOTOR SPEEDWAY.

15 de sepriembre: Go Bowling at The Glen – WATKINS GLEN INTERNATIONAL.

21 de septiembre: Bass Pro Shops Night Race – BRISTOL MOTOR SPEEDWAY.

PLAYOFFS | RONDA DE LOS 12

29 de septiembre: Hollywood Casino 400 – KANSAS SPEEDWAY.

OCTUBRE

6 de octubre: YellaWood 500 – TALLADEGA SUPERSPEEDWAY.

13 de octubre: Bank of America ROVAL 400 – CHARLOTTE MOTOR SPEEDWAY ROAD COURSE.

PLAYOFFS |RONDA DE LOS 8

20 de octubre: South Point 400 – LAS VEGAS MOTOR SPEEDWAY.

27 de octubre: NASCAR Cup Series Race – HOMESTEAD-MIAMI SPEEDWAY.

NOVIEMBRE

3 de noviembre: XFINITY 500 – MARTINSVILLE SPEEDWAY.

PLAYOFFS |CHAMPIONSHIP 4

10 de noviembre: NASCAR Cup Series Championship. PHOENIX RACEWAY